Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 6E1 
    Niveau 1 
  Jongens 8E1 
    Niveau 1 
  Meisjes 6E1 
    Niveau 1  
  Meisjes 6E2 
    Niveau 1  
  Meisjes 8E1 
    Niveau 1   
  Meisjes 8E2 
    Niveau 1   
  Meisjes 8E3 
    Niveau 1    
  Meisjes F1 
    Niveau 1  
  Meisjes F2 
    Niveau 1    
  MIX F3 
    Niveau 1    
Junioren 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JB1 3 9 3 0 0 21 1 0
2 Push JB5 3 5 1 2 0 14 5 0
3 Eindhoven JB3 3 4 1 1 1 8 7 0
4 Oranje-Rood JB8 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
5 Tilburg JB4 3 0 0 0 3 2 28 0
  5e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum JC1 3 9 3 0 0 19 1 0
2 Wijchen JC1 4 9 3 0 1 16 9 0
3 Oedenrode JC1 3 6 2 0 1 15 5 0
4 Rosmalen JC2 4 6 2 0 2 13 9 0
5 Vlijmen JC1 4 1 0 1 3 2 19 0
6 Push JC3 4 1 0 1 3 0 22 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP JC3 4 10 3 1 0 12 5 0
2 Den Bosch JC5 4 9 3 0 1 22 7 0
3 Rosmalen JC3 4 7 2 1 1 14 10 0
4 Dommel JC2 4 6 2 0 2 9 7 0
5 Bommelerwaard JC1 4 1 0 1 3 5 13 0
6 Vlijmen JC2 4 1 0 1 3 9 29 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oirschot JD1 3 9 3 0 0 28 2 0
2 Rosmalen JD2 3 9 3 0 0 23 2 0
3 Eindhoven JD1 3 3 1 0 2 9 8 0
4 Drunen JD1 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JD1 4 3 1 0 3 8 27 0
6 Vlijmen JD1 3 0 0 0 3 0 28 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MA1 4 10 3 1 0 11 5 0
2 Bommelerwaard MA1 4 9 3 0 1 14 5 0
3 Den Bosch MA2 4 6 2 0 2 10 11 0
4 MEP MA2 4 6 2 0 2 7 11 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MA2 4 4 1 1 2 11 11 0
6 DDHC MA1 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 0
7 Drunen MA2 4 4 1 1 2 7 10 0
8 Tilburg MA3 4 3 1 0 3 8 13 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP MA2 4 12 4 0 0 13 4 0
2 Vlijmen MA2 4 10 3 1 0 8 3 0
3 Rosmalen MA2 4 7 2 1 1 10 7 0
4 Berlicum MA2 4 5 1 2 1 5 3 0
5 Oirschot MA2 4 5 1 2 1 8 8 0
6 Den Bosch MA4 4 3 1 0 3 5 9 0
7 HDL MA1 4 1 0 1 3 4 10 0
8 Oss MA2 4 1 0 1 3 4 13 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP MA4 4 12 4 0 0 15 4 0
2 Were Di MA3 4 9 3 0 1 13 10 0
3 Dommel MA2 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
4 Eindhoven MA5 3 6 2 0 1 10 8 0
5 MOP MA5 3 3 1 0 2 8 9 0
6 Rosmalen MA4 4 0 0 0 4 5 14 0
7 Vlijmen MA3 3 0 0 0 3 3 12 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MB3 4 12 4 0 0 22 4 0
2 Rosmalen MB2 4 9 3 0 1 13 10 0
3 Hopbel MB1 4 7 2 1 1 11 9 0
4 Vlijmen MB1 4 4 1 1 2 7 14 0
5 Heesch MB1 4 3 1 0 3 8 10 0
6 Den Bosch MB4 4 0 0 0 4 2 16 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MB1 4 10 3 1 0 14 4 0
2 Vlijmen MB2 4 8 2 2 0 8 4 0
3 Rosmalen MB3 4 7 2 1 1 5 4 0
4 Liempde MB1 4 6 2 0 2 15 11 0
5 Drunen MB2 4 3 1 0 3 6 14 0
6 MEP MB3 4 0 0 0 4 4 15 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drunen MB4 3 9 3 0 0 9 4 0
2 Oss MB5 4 7 2 1 1 10 8 0
3 Rosmalen MB7 3 4 1 1 1 6 4 0
4 MOP MB6 3 3 1 0 2 10 11 0
5 Vlijmen MB3 3 0 0 0 3 7 15 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MB4 4 12 4 0 0 21 2 0
2 Heesch MB3 4 9 3 0 1 26 8 0
3 Rosmalen MB5 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 0
4 Den Bosch MB8 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 0
5 HDL MB2 4 3 1 0 3 6 16 0
6 Oss MB6 4 0 0 0 4 2 25 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goirle MC2 4 10 3 1 0 13 0 0
2 Vlijmen MC1 3 7 2 1 0 14 0 0
3 Were Di MC2 4 7 2 1 1 17 5 0
4 Made MC1 4 7 2 1 1 13 7 0
5 Push MC4 3 0 0 0 3 0 16 0
6 DDHC MC1 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DES MC2 4 8 2 2 0 17 7 0
2 Tilburg MC4 4 7 2 1 1 12 5 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MC3 4 7 2 1 1 7 7 0
4 Waalwijk MC1 4 6 1 3 0 6 5 0
5 Vlijmen MC2 4 3 1 0 3 5 7 0
6 Drunen MC1 4 1 0 1 3 3 19 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MC3 4 10 3 1 0 15 4 0
2 Eindhoven MC5 3 7 2 1 0 11 2 0
3 Rosmalen MC6 3 6 2 0 1 12 1 0
4 HOCO MC7 4 4 1 1 2 4 13 0
5 Hopbel MC4 4 2 0 2 2 2 9 0
6 Den Bosch MC9 4 1 0 1 3 5 20 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MC8 4 12 4 0 0 19 1 0
2 Vlijmen MC4 4 9 3 0 1 23 6 0
3 Oss MC7 4 6 2 0 2 15 10 0
4 MOP MC7 3 3 1 0 2 16 22 0
5 Rosmalen MC7 4 3 1 0 3 12 29 0
6 Bommelerwaard MC3 3 0 0 0 3 1 18 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MC6 4 12 4 0 0 22 8 0
2 Waalwijk MC4 3 6 2 0 1 17 7 0
3 Tilburg MC12 3 6 2 0 1 12 8 0
4 DES MC5 4 4 1 1 2 9 12 0
5 Were Di MC7 4 2 0 2 2 7 18 0
6 Vlijmen MC5 4 1 0 1 3 3 17 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MD2 4 7 2 1 1 5 3 0
2 Vlijmen MD1 4 6 1 3 0 6 5 0
3 Rosmalen MD2 4 5 1 2 1 8 5 0
4 Dommel MD1 4 5 1 2 1 7 7 0
5 Den Bosch MD3 3 3 1 0 2 7 10 0
6 MOP MD2 3 2 0 2 1 2 5 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP MD3 4 12 4 0 0 22 7 0
2 Were Di MD3 4 9 3 0 1 25 6 0
3 Vlijmen MD2 4 6 2 0 2 11 8 0
4 HOCO MD4 4 6 2 0 2 14 19 0
5 Oranje-Rood MD7 4 3 1 0 3 10 22 0
6 Drunen MD2 4 0 0 0 4 2 22 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MD5 3 9 3 0 0 15 3 0
2 Vlijmen MD3 4 9 3 0 1 20 13 0
3 Liempde MD2 4 6 2 0 2 6 7 0
4 MOP MD5 3 3 1 0 2 16 13 0
5 Drunen MD3 4 3 1 0 3 12 22 0
6 Den Bosch MD6 4 3 1 0 3 10 21 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel MD3 4 10 3 1 0 20 7 0
2 MEP MD5 3 6 2 0 1 13 6 0
3 Heesch MD4 3 6 2 0 1 11 9 0
4 Bommelerwaard MD3 4 4 1 1 2 8 12 0
5 MOP MD6 4 3 1 0 3 8 13 0
6 Vlijmen MD4 4 3 1 0 3 6 19 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 11 33 11 0 0 82 6 0
2 Deurne D1 11 30 10 0 1 41 10 0
3 Dorsteti D1 11 22 7 1 3 24 16 0
4 Culemborg D1 10 21 7 0 3 27 19 0
5 Vlijmen D1 11 20 6 2 3 20 16 0
6 Mierlo D1 11 17 5 2 4 37 30 0
7 Berlicum D1 11 13 4 1 6 21 24 0
8 Druten D1 9 10 3 1 5 13 18 0
9 Doorn D1 11 10 3 1 7 18 31 0
10 Vianen D1 11 4 1 1 9 8 60 0
11 Eersel D1 10 3 2 0 8 15 33 3
12 Leerdam D1 11 1 0 1 10 11 54 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames 1 (beker) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 1 3 1 0 0 9 0 0
2 Liberty D1 1 3 1 0 0 9 0 0
3 Prinsenbeek D1 1 3 1 0 0 9 0 0
4 Shot D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
5 Olympia D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
6 DDHC D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
7 Gemert D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
8 Hilvarenbeek D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
9 Goes D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
10 Deurne D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
11 Vlijmen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
12 Gilze-Rijen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
13 Eersel D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
14 Berlicum D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0
15 Druten D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0
16 Mierlo D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel D2 9 24 8 0 1 40 9 0
2 Drunen D5 9 24 8 0 1 40 9 0
3 Vlijmen D2 9 12 4 0 5 17 14 0
4 Shot D8 9 9 3 0 6 20 39 0
5 Oedenrode D3 5 6 2 0 3 11 19 0
6 DES D8 9 0 0 0 9 4 42 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum H1 10 27 9 0 1 66 24 0
2 Eersel H1 10 19 6 1 3 24 21 0
3 Dommel H1 10 19 6 1 3 24 25 0
4 Peel en Maas H1 10 17 5 2 3 34 36 0
5 Vlijmen H1 10 16 5 1 4 37 24 0
6 Meerssen H1 10 11 3 2 5 25 42 0
7 Mierlo H1 10 4 1 1 8 28 36 0
8 Son H1 10 2 0 2 8 12 42 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 (beker) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goes H1 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 0
2 Berlicum H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Eersel H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
4 Mierlo H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
5 Gilze-Rijen H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
6 Rapid H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
7 DDHC H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
8 Teteringen H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
9 Dommel H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
10 Meerssen H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
11 Vlijmen H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
12 Olympia H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk H3 10 30 10 0 0 95 19 0
2 Breda H7 10 27 9 0 1 55 11 0
3 Shot H4 10 19 6 1 3 38 22 0
4 Breda H8 10 15 5 0 5 41 28 0
5 Drunen H4 10 15 5 0 5 18 19 0
6 Berkel-Enschot H6 10 15 5 0 5 36 45 0
7 DES H5 10 10 3 1 6 23 53 0
8 Hilvarenbeek H1 10 9 3 0 7 34 61 0
9 Were Di H8 10 6 2 0 8 24 64 0
10 Vlijmen H2 10 3 1 0 9 11 53 0
  Reserve 3e Klasse 
  Heren Veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek H35A 10 30 10 0 0 52 7 0
2 Dommel H35B 10 21 7 0 3 33 22 0
3 Vlijmen H35A 10 19 6 1 3 27 23 0
4 Drunen H35B 10 17 5 2 3 20 18 0
5 Geel-Zwart H35C 10 15 5 0 5 18 19 0
6 Heesch H35B 10 13 4 1 5 17 29 0
7 Oranje-Rood H35E 10 11 3 2 5 16 25 0
8 Son H35B 10 10 3 1 6 12 21 0
9 Oss H35C 10 7 2 1 7 14 25 0
10 Bommelerwaard H35B 10 3 1 0 9 7 27 0
  3e klasse 35+ 
  Jong Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot DJ4 10 30 10 0 0 68 12 0
2 MEP DJ2 10 18 5 3 2 57 20 0
3 Were Di DJ4 10 16 4 4 2 38 21 0
4 MEP DJ3 10 14 4 2 4 27 40 0
5 Udenhout DJ1 10 7 2 1 7 27 37 0
6 Vlijmen DJ1 10 0 0 0 10 7 94 0
  3e klasse 
  Jong Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP HJ1 7 19 6 1 0 36 15 0
2 Oss HJ1 9 14 4 2 3 23 21 0
3 Hopbel HJ1 8 13 4 1 3 28 23 0
4 Best HJ2 9 12 4 0 5 21 31 0
5 HOCO HJ1 9 11 3 2 4 28 32 0
6 Vlijmen HJ1 8 9 3 0 5 22 23 0
7 Geel-Zwart HJ1 8 5 1 2 5 18 31 0
  3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
zondag 28 november 2021
Aantal leden (info) 547
Nu online 129
Vandaag jarig
Koen van Delft
Marcel Figge
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 25% |week: 48%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Van Schuppenstraat 16
5253 DD Nieuwkuijk
[email protected]

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly