Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 Mix 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
    1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JA1 5 12 4 0 1 19 7 0
2 Rosmalen JA3 5 9 3 0 2 9 7 0
3 MEP JA2 5 7 2 1 2 10 11 0
4 Eindhoven JA2 5 6 1 3 1 7 7 0
5 Dommel JA1 5 5 1 2 2 12 13 0
6 Geel-Zwart JA2 5 2 0 2 3 1 13 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MA1 5 15 5 0 0 29 2 0
2 Push MA4 5 9 3 0 2 18 9 0
3 DES MA2 5 9 3 0 2 14 14 0
4 Waalwijk MA1 5 7 2 1 2 15 17 0
5 Tilburg MA4 5 3 1 0 4 7 28 0
6 Breda MA3 5 1 0 1 4 3 16 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DDHC MA1 5 15 5 0 0 19 4 0
2 Push MA3 5 7 2 1 2 8 11 0
3 Zwart-Wit MA3 5 6 1 3 1 10 10 0
4 Etten-Leur MA5 5 5 1 2 2 9 9 0
5 Warande MA3 5 4 1 1 3 10 14 0
6 Vlijmen MA2 5 4 1 1 3 5 13 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MA7 5 12 4 0 1 21 3 0
2 Den Bosch MA8 5 12 4 0 1 20 17 0
3 Vlijmen MA3 5 7 2 1 2 9 8 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MA3 4 3 1 0 3 10 16 0
5 HOCO MA5 5 3 1 0 4 9 26 0
6 Berkel-Enschot MA4 4 1 1 1 2 12 11 3
  5e klasse 
  Junioren A4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Liempde MA1 5 15 5 0 0 28 3 0
2 Bommelerwaard MA3 5 12 4 0 1 19 6 0
3 Drunen MA3 5 9 3 0 2 23 11 0
4 DES MA4 5 3 1 0 4 13 19 0
5 MOP MA4 5 3 1 0 4 9 25 0
6 Vlijmen MA4 5 3 1 0 4 6 34 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren A5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MA10 5 15 5 0 0 43 4 0
2 Berlicum MA3 5 12 4 0 1 23 6 0
3 Bommelerwaard MA4 5 9 3 0 2 10 11 0
4 Oss MA5 5 6 2 0 3 7 19 0
5 Udenhout MA2 5 3 1 0 4 7 23 0
6 Vlijmen MA5 5 0 0 0 5 3 30 0
  6e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MB3 5 13 4 1 0 15 5 0
2 Push MB3 5 10 3 1 1 23 6 0
3 Teteringen MB1 5 7 2 1 2 11 11 0
4 Warande MB2 5 7 2 1 2 11 13 0
5 Vlijmen MB1 4 3 1 0 3 9 15 0
6 Were Di MB2 4 -3 0 0 4 4 23 3
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DES MB2 5 11 3 2 0 23 4 0
2 Bommelerwaard MB2 5 10 3 1 1 13 7 0
3 Vlijmen MB2 5 8 2 2 1 12 3 0
4 Waalwijk MB2 5 7 2 1 2 8 6 0
5 Push MB8 5 6 2 0 3 10 13 0
6 HOCO MB3 5 0 0 0 5 4 37 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB2 5 15 5 0 0 18 3 0
2 Rosmalen MB5 5 12 4 0 1 20 12 0
3 Vlijmen MB3 5 7 2 1 2 14 8 0
4 MOP MB4 5 7 2 1 2 10 15 0
5 Den Bosch MB7 5 3 1 0 4 7 20 0
6 Berlicum MB4 5 -3 0 0 5 5 16 3
  5e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MB2 5 15 5 0 0 39 3 0
2 Den Bosch MB10 5 8 2 2 1 11 4 0
3 Drunen MB4 5 7 2 1 2 19 12 0
4 Vlijmen MB4 5 6 1 3 1 8 14 0
5 Bommelerwaard MB3 5 5 1 2 2 14 16 0
6 Oss MB6 5 0 0 0 5 4 46 0
  7e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JC1 5 15 5 0 0 39 6 0
2 Oirschot JC1 5 12 4 0 1 45 5 0
3 Goirle JC2 5 9 3 0 2 27 17 0
4 DES JC2 5 6 2 0 3 13 34 0
5 Tilburg JC4 5 3 1 0 4 10 27 0
6 Nuenen JC2 5 0 0 0 5 3 48 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MC1 5 13 4 1 0 19 5 0
2 MEP MC2 5 9 3 0 2 18 12 0
3 Rosmalen MC2 5 9 3 0 2 9 8 0
4 MOP MC2 5 6 2 0 3 11 18 0
5 HOCO MC2 5 5 1 2 2 11 15 0
6 Oss MC2 5 1 0 1 4 5 15 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch JC6 5 15 5 0 0 37 3 0
2 Heesch JC1 5 12 4 0 1 45 4 0
3 Vlijmen JC2 5 9 3 0 2 8 15 0
4 Liempde JC1 5 4 1 1 3 14 24 0
5 Gemert JC2 5 3 1 0 4 3 35 0
6 Oss JC3 5 1 0 1 4 9 35 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC1 5 13 4 1 0 20 4 0
2 DES MC2 5 10 3 1 1 7 3 0
3 Dommel MC1 5 7 2 1 2 13 12 0
4 Den Bosch MC5 5 7 2 1 2 9 12 0
5 Vlijmen MC2 5 4 1 1 3 5 14 0
6 Liempde MC1 5 1 0 1 4 5 14 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Udenhout MC2 5 15 5 0 0 23 6 0
2 Waalwijk MC2 5 10 3 1 1 25 10 0
3 Vlijmen MC3 5 9 3 0 2 30 14 0
4 Berkel-Enschot MC5 5 6 2 0 3 16 16 0
5 Were Di MC5 5 4 1 1 3 9 18 0
6 Tilburg MC11 5 0 0 0 5 2 41 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drunen MC3 5 13 4 1 0 36 3 0
2 HOCO MC4 5 13 4 1 0 35 3 0
3 Vlijmen MC4 5 9 3 0 2 21 13 0
4 Heesch MC4 5 6 2 0 3 9 24 0
5 Waalwijk MC4 5 3 1 0 4 10 37 0
6 Warande MC5 5 0 0 0 5 2 33 0
  6e klasse 
  Junioren C5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MC3 5 15 5 0 0 51 4 0
2 HDL MC2 5 12 4 0 1 34 10 0
3 Pelikaan MC6 5 7 2 1 2 25 12 0
4 Vlijmen MC5 5 6 2 0 3 9 28 0
5 Goirle MC6 5 4 1 1 3 20 29 0
6 Tilburg MC13 5 0 0 0 5 2 58 0
  7e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden JD1 5 12 4 0 1 25 6 0
2 MOP JD3 5 9 3 0 2 17 7 0
3 HOD JD1 5 9 3 0 2 20 11 0
4 Den Bosch JD4 5 9 3 0 2 17 9 0
5 Dommel JD2 5 3 1 0 4 9 31 0
6 Vlijmen JD1 5 3 1 0 4 5 29 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg MD3 5 13 4 1 0 11 5 0
2 Vlijmen MD1 5 12 4 0 1 19 7 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MD1 5 9 3 0 2 26 11 0
4 DES MD2 5 6 2 0 3 6 6 0
5 HOCO MD2 5 4 1 1 3 6 18 0
6 Goirle MD2 5 0 0 0 5 3 24 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk MD1 5 12 4 0 1 28 3 0
2 Oss MD2 5 11 3 2 0 8 4 0
3 Hopbel MD1 5 10 3 1 1 17 20 0
4 Geel-Zwart MD2 5 4 1 1 3 10 18 0
5 Dommel MD1 5 3 1 0 4 13 16 0
6 Vlijmen MD2 5 3 1 0 4 5 20 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk MD2 5 15 5 0 0 25 2 0
2 Goirle MD5 5 10 3 1 1 13 6 0
3 Vlijmen MD3 5 10 3 1 1 10 9 0
4 Were Di MD6 5 3 1 0 4 6 10 0
5 Warande MD3 5 3 1 0 4 2 15 0
6 Drunen MD2 5 3 1 0 4 5 19 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DES MD4 5 13 4 1 0 27 7 0
2 MOP MD6 5 12 4 0 1 20 8 0
3 Rosmalen MD6 5 10 3 1 1 20 7 0
4 Bommelerwaard MD3 5 4 1 1 3 7 19 0
5 Den Bosch MD8 5 2 0 2 3 4 25 0
6 Vlijmen MD4 5 1 0 1 4 6 18 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD3 5 15 5 0 0 49 1 0
2 Vlijmen MD5 5 12 4 0 1 24 3 0
3 Oirschot MD3 5 9 3 0 2 10 12 0
4 MOP MD7 5 6 2 0 3 11 16 0
5 Dommel MD4 5 3 1 0 4 3 27 0
6 DES MD5 5 0 0 0 5 5 43 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 6 18 6 0 0 41 9 0
2 Deurne D1 6 16 5 1 0 20 5 0
3 Hilvarenbeek D1 6 12 4 0 2 24 9 0
4 Druten D1 6 6 1 3 2 9 24 0
5 Nuth D1 5 4 1 1 3 9 13 0
6 Vlijmen D1 6 4 1 1 4 12 25 0
7 Mierlo D1 5 2 0 2 3 7 21 0
8 Berlicum D1 6 2 0 2 4 7 23 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drunen D5 5 10 3 1 1 14 10 0
2 Oss D7 6 10 3 1 2 12 14 0
3 Vlijmen D2 6 9 3 0 3 13 10 0
4 Shot D11 4 7 2 1 1 11 5 0
5 Rosmalen D5 5 7 2 1 2 8 12 0
6 Berlicum D2 6 3 1 0 5 7 14 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spijkenisse H1 5 12 4 0 1 17 10 0
2 Gilze-Rijen H1 4 10 3 1 0 17 10 0
3 Teteringen H1 5 9 3 0 2 25 17 0
4 Rapid H1 6 9 2 3 1 25 22 0
5 Vianen H1 6 7 2 1 3 20 19 0
6 Vlijmen H1 6 7 2 1 3 17 23 0
7 Olympia H1 6 7 2 1 3 10 25 0
8 Tempo '34 H1 5 6 2 0 3 12 11 0
9 Zevenbergen H1 5 5 1 2 2 13 15 0
10 Culemborg H1 4 4 1 1 2 16 13 0
11 DDHC H1 4 2 0 2 2 5 12 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk H3 6 18 6 0 0 33 13 0
2 Breda H6 6 13 4 1 1 23 22 0
3 Berkel-Enschot H6 6 13 4 1 1 20 19 0
4 Zwart-Wit H7 6 12 4 0 2 20 17 0
5 Shot H3 6 8 2 2 2 12 14 0
6 Zwart-Wit H6 6 7 2 1 3 16 18 0
7 Liberty H3 5 6 2 0 3 17 12 0
8 Breda H5 6 5 1 2 3 17 20 0
9 Goirle H3 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 0
10 Were Di H8 6 4 1 1 4 22 27 0
11 Hilvarenbeek H1 5 2 1 2 2 21 19 3
12 Vlijmen H2 6 1 0 1 5 4 23 0
  3e Klasse 
  Heren Veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek H35A 5 15 5 0 0 32 2 0
2 Tilburg H35C 5 13 4 1 0 14 7 0
3 Oirschot H35B 5 11 3 2 0 9 5 0
4 Vlijmen H35A 5 10 3 1 1 21 10 0
5 Rapid H35B 5 7 2 1 2 18 14 0
6 Pelikaan H35C 5 7 2 1 2 9 10 0
7 Bommelerwaard H35B 5 4 1 1 3 11 25 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H35C 5 3 1 0 4 6 19 0
9 Den Bosch H35F 5 1 0 1 4 9 25 0
10 Drunen H35B 5 0 0 0 5 6 18 0
  3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
zaterdag 16 januari 2021
Aantal leden (info) 518
Nu online 35
Vandaag jarig
Charlotte Bodewes
Jip Cleijn
Noor Peijnenborgh
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 18% |week: %

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Van Schuppenstraat 16
5253 DD Nieuwkuijk
[email protected]

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly